Regus Offices in Dublin

12 Regus centres in Dublin, 12 with a published asking price, listed with photos and districts and updated October 2026. SquareFoot compares Regus with every other operator in Dublin on the same per-desk basis, and is free for tenants.

12centres in Dublin
€309from, per desk / month
€379median per desk
4districts
Compare all Dublin operators

Regus centres in Dublin

Ormond Building, 31-36 Ormond Quay Upper - Regus
Ormond Building, 31-36 Ormond Quay Upper
Dublin · Dublin 7 · Serviced Office
€309/desk/month
Dublin, 2 Harcourt, 2 Harcourt Road - Regus
Dublin, 2 Harcourt, 2 Harcourt Road
Dublin · Dublin 2 · Serviced Office
€309/desk/month
The Cresent Building, Block B, Northwood, Santry - Regus
The Cresent Building, Block B, Northwood, Santry
Dublin · Dublin 9 · Serviced Office
€319/desk/month
The Gables, Torquay Road, Foxrock Village - Regus
The Gables, Torquay Road, Foxrock Village
Dublin · Dublin 18 · Serviced Office
€339/desk/month
2 Pembroke House, 28-32 Upper Pembroke Street - Regus
2 Pembroke House, 28-32 Upper Pembroke Street
Dublin · Dublin 2 · Serviced Office
€339/desk/month
31 North Street,Swords, Co. Dublin - Regus
31 North Street,Swords, Co. Dublin
Dublin · K67 N7X4 · Serviced Office
€349/desk/month
Temple Road, Newtown Blackrock,Temple House - Regus
Temple Road, Newtown Blackrock,Temple House
Newtown Blackrock · A94 Y5W5 · Serviced Office
€379/desk/month
Alexandra House, 4 Ballsbridge, The Sweepstakes - Regus
Alexandra House, 4 Ballsbridge, The Sweepstakes
Dublin · Dublin 4 · Serviced Office
€379/desk/month
3054 Lake Dr, Citywest Business Campus, Dublin 24 - Regus
3054 Lake Dr, Citywest Business Campus, Dublin 24
Citywest Business Campus · D24 HN20 · Serviced Office
€389/desk/month
Block C, 77 Sir John Rogerson Quay, Grand Canal Docklands - Regus
Block C, 77 Sir John Rogerson Quay, Grand Canal Docklands
Dublin · D02 VK08 · Serviced Office
€400/desk/month
The Chase, Carmanhall Road - Regus
The Chase, Carmanhall Road
Sandyford · Dublin 18 · Serviced Office
€409/desk/month
Block 1, Blanchardstown Corporate Park, Ballycoolen Road, Blanchardstown - Regus
Block 1, Blanchardstown Corporate Park, Ballycoolen Road, Blanchardstown
Dublin · D15 AKK1 · Serviced Office
€459/desk/month

By district

Dublin · 9Newtown Blackrock · 1Citywest Business Campus · 1Sandyford · 1

Questions

How much does a Regus office cost in Dublin?

Regus's published asking rates in Dublin run from €309 per desk per month at the low end to €400 in the upper quarter, with a median of €379 across 12 priced centres. Furniture, internet, meeting rooms and reception are included; we confirm the current number with Regus before you tour.

Where are Regus's Dublin centres?

Dublin (9), Newtown Blackrock (1), Citywest Business Campus (1), Sandyford (1).

Is Regus the right operator for us?

It depends on the district, the headcount and the term you want. The Dublin page compares Regus with Iconic Offices, Pembroke Hall, Clearspace, Glandore and others on the same per-desk basis, and the shortlist we send covers all of them.

Do I pay SquareFoot?

No. SquareFoot is a tenant-side office marketplace: the operator pays when you sign, so the search, the shortlist and the tours cost your team nothing.

Other operators in Dublin

Iconic Offices · 25 · from €289Pembroke Hall · 20 · from €400Clearspace · 20 · from €525Glandore · 9 · from €700Workhub · 6Grafter House · 6Spaces · 3 · from €319Prosperity Chambers · 3Porter Priv · 3Workways · 3 · from €350WeWork · 3 · from €400Sky Bc · 3 · from €715

Regus in other cities

LondonParisSingaporeTorontoDubaiBerlinMunichFrankfurtAmsterdamMadridBarcelonaMilan

Prices are Regus's own published asking rates in EUR, collected October 2026. Regus is a trademark of its owner; SquareFoot is an independent marketplace and not affiliated with Regus.